Jo Jeong Seok (1980)

Jo Jeong Seok (1980)

Other Name: 조정석 / 曺政奭 / Cho Jeong Seok / Jo Jung Seok / Cho Jung Seok / Jo Jeong Suk / Cho Jeong Suk / Jo Jung Suk / Cho Jung Suk

Born: December, 26, 1980

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 40

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!