Cherrie Ying (1983)

Cherrie Ying (1983)

Other Name: 應采兒 / 应采儿 / Ying Choi Yee / Ying Choi Yi / Ying Cai Er / Ying Cherrie / Ting Man

Born: June, 20, 1983

Address: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 165 CM

Age: 37

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!