Chanmi (AOA) (1996)

Chanmi (AOA) (1996)

Other Name: 찬미 / 김찬미 / Kim Chan Mi

Born: June, 19, 1996

Address: Gumi-si, South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Age: 24

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!