Cha Tae Hyeon (1976)

Cha Tae Hyeon (1976)

Other Name: 차태현 / 車太賢 / Cha Tae Hyun

Born: March, 25, 1976

Address: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Age: 44

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!