Cha Soo Yeon (1981)

Cha Soo Yeon (1981)

Other Name: 차수연 / Cha Soo Yun

Born: August, 15, 1981

Address: Gangwon-do, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Age: 39

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!