Byeon Jeong Soo (1974)

Byeon Jeong Soo (1974)

Other Name: 변정수 / Byun Jung Soo

Born: April, 15, 1974

Address: Pusan, South Korea

Height: 174 CM

Age: 46

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!