Anthony Wong (1961)

Anthony Wong (1961)

Other Name: 黃秋生 / Wong Chau Sang / Huang Qiu Sheng / Anthony Perry / Wong Anthony

Born: September, 02, 1961

Address: British Hong Kong

Height: 180 CM

Age: 59

Comments
Follow us on
We moved to Dramanice.movie, please bookmark new link. Thank you!